Kamper Uke 23

Seiersten, Frogn KG og Ullerud.

              Flyttes til
  G12 Avdeling 03 Drøbak-Frogn Rødhvit Vang 04.06.2018 18.30 Ullerud Match 7er A  
1215102033 J14/15 KM avdeling 02 Drøbak-Frogn Gresvik 04.06.2018 18.30 Seiersten stadion KG Frogn KG
1120501050 5. divisjon Menn  Drøbak-Frogn 2 Kvik Halden 2 04.06.2018 20.00 Seiersten stadion KG  
1220301026 3. divisjon Kvinner Drøbak-Frogn 2 Begby /TIF 04.06.2018 20.15 Frogn KG  
1109105031 G09 Avdeling 05 Drøbak-Frogn Rød Sprint-Jeløy Grønn 05.06.2018 18.00 Ullerud mini 1 A  
1111103033 G11 Avdeling 03 Drøbak-Frogn Grønn Sprint-Jeløy Blå 05.06.2018 18.30 Ullerud Match 7er A  
1112105031 G12 Avdeling 05 Drøbak-Frogn Hvit Skiptvet Rød 05.06.2018 19.15 Ullerud Match 7er B  
1110101031 G10 Avdeling 01 Drøbak-Frogn Rød Sprint-Jeløy Hvit 06.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 1B  
1109103028 G09 Avdeling 03 Drøbak-Frogn Blå Moss Hvit 06.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 2A  
1210101019 J10 Avdeling 01 Drøbak-Frogn Supergirls Ås Blå 06.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 2B  
1209101019 J09 Avdeling 01 Drøbak-Frogn Flammene HSV Flamingos * 06.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 1A  
1211101019 J11 avdeling 01 Drøbak-Frogn Diamonds Sprint-Jeløy Blå 06.06.2018 18.00 Ullerud Match 7er A  
1214701033 J13/14 7er  Drøbak-Frogn  Rødenes 06.06.2018 18.30 Frogn KG 7er A Ullerud match 7er B
1114105006 G14 KM A-sluttspill Drøbak-Frogn Kråkerøy 06.06.2018 18.30 Seiersten stadion KG Frogn KG
1111105028 G11 Avdeling 05 Drøbak-Frogn Sort Kambo Hvit 06.06.2018 19.15 Ullerud Match 7er A  
1110103031 G10 Avdeling 03 Drøbak-Frogn Gul HSV Lyn 07.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 1A  
1110104031 G10 Avdeling 04 Drøbak-Frogn Blå Sprint-Jeløy Blå 07.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 2A  
1109104031 G09 Avdeling 04 Drøbak-Frogn Grønn Øreåsen Hvit 07.06.2018 17.30 Ullerud mini 2B  
1111106033 G11 Avdeling 06 Drøbak-Frogn Blå HSV Vestby-1 07.06.2018 18.30 Ullerud Match 7er A  
1113107005 G13 KM 9-er C-sluttspill  Drøbak-Frogn Begby 07.06.2018 18.30 Seiersten stadion KG 9er A  
1220301017 3. divisjon Kvinner Drøbak-Frogn 2 Ås 07.06.2018 20.00 Seiersten stadion KG  
Adidas Cup G15 Drøbak-Frogn    10.06.2018 18.00 Seiersten stadion KG  

Grasrotandelen

©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift